Go to content Go to menu
 

LOWONGAN KERJA PELAUT

 

PT. KSM INDONESIA membutuhkan

1. CARGO REFEER

2. GENERAL CARGO 


5. CONTAINER


PT. KSM INDONESIA CREW MANNING AGENCY

RUKO MOI ( mall of infonesia ) Blok I no. 5B kelapa gading
Tlp. 021-45870497 Fax. 021-45870633
email :

 

Comments

Add comment

Overview of comments

Melamar pekerjaan

(nanang fahrurrozi, 2011-04-28 14:38)


CURRICULUM VITAE

PERSONAL DATE
Name : Nanang fahrurrozi
Place,Date of Birth : serang,03-05-90
Sex : Male
Status : Single
Nationality : Indonesia
Religion : Islam
Contact addres : komp PAP II,blok d2 no 6,tangerang-banten
Mobile Phone : 085730009681,02199558310

CERTIFICATE AND DOCUMENT
1.ANT IV Number 6200357092N42411
2.Seaman's Book Number W049019
3.Passport Number T329867

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
1.BST Number 6200357092012408
2.SCRB Number 6200357092042408
3.AFF Number 6200357092062408
4.MFA Number 6200357092072409
5.TFC Number 6200357092092409
6.ISM CODE Number SL.00508.20
7.ISPS CODE Number SC.00528.23
8.GMDSS

SEA EXPERIENCES
1.KM. KIRANA
Rank Cadet GT 5299,periode 1 year

thanks..

pak heryadi

(erwin, 2010-11-23 14:43)

ksm kok gajinya masih jadul khususx officer,
di update dong biar banyak yg kesana.

Re: pak heryadi

(ksm indonesia, 2010-11-24 01:59)

terimakasih atas usulanya,.

melamar kerja

(sepudin, 2011-04-27 14:32)

pak/ibu: saya sepudin kalo ada lowongan buat A/B hub saya.. saya punya BST'ANTD'PSCRB' PASSPORT'BUKUPELAUT' pengalaman 1,5 th no hp 081911660570,087881478244 mksh

lamaran kerja

(SEPUDIN , 2011-04-27 14:27)

ada lowongan untk a/b tolong hub saya ga ? hp 081911660570

CADET PROGRAM FOR THE ABOVE VESSELS

(SETIA MAULANI DAMAI, 2011-04-06 22:27)

Setia Maulani Damai
Citizenship : INDONESIAN ▪ Date of birth : 27 July 1991
Contact
Mobile : (62) 85-222-7-999-84
e-mail : setiamaulanidamai@yahoo.com
Seafarer Code : 6200571563
Position Desired : Deck Cadet

Personal Details
Address : Revolusi street no.1 Samarinda City, East Kalimantan. Indonesia
Marital Status : Single
Gender : Male
Height : 170 Cm
Weight : 60 Kg


Travel Document
Passport A0067851 Date of Issue 18/03/2011 Valid Until 18/03/2016

Seaman’s Book X041107 Date of Issue 10/05/2010 Valid Until 09/05/2013


Education
2006 to 2009 Maritime Vocational High School -
Indonesia. East Kalimantan.



Certificate of Proficiency
Basic Safety Training Serial Number 6200571563010509 Date of Issue 19/10/2009
Survival Craft Certificate Serial Number 6200571563040509 Date of Issue 13/11/2009
Medical First Aid/Care Serial Number 6200571563070509 Date of Issue 19/11/2009
Advance Fire Fighting Serial Number 6200571563060510 Date of Issue 04/01/2010

Languages
Indonesia (native) English (fluent, Intermediate)


I Hereby confirm that All The Information provided by me Above is true and correct to The best of My knowledge.


Applicant’s Name : Setia Maulani Damai

Melamar Pekerjaan

(Tri Eko Yuliyanto, 2011-04-06 13:19)

CURRICULUM VITAE

PERSONAL DATE
Name : Tri Eko Yuliyanto
Place,Date of Birth : Brebes,july 01 1982
Sex : Male
Status : Single
Nationality : Indonesia
Religion : Islam
Contact addres : Kalierang Krajan II RT 04,Bumiayu Brebes
Mobile Phone : 085747773787,081323533229

CERTIFICATE AND DOCUMENT
1.ATT-D Number 6200599015T60210
2.Seaman's Book Number W079916

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
1.BST Number 6200599015010309

SEA EXPERIENCES
1.KM. MAHKOTA
Rank Oiler,GT 620,Date of sign on 19-12-2009,Date of sign off 20-06-2010,Flag Indonesia

afrisal_09@yahoo.com

(Afrisal popang, 2011-04-05 03:30)

CURRICULUM VITAE
Dear sir

l inted to apply for a job at your company for the position as Cadet and l am ready to be planned on board with route voyage determined by the company offer

Here below my completed date

Name : AFRISAL POPANG
Rank : ENGINE CADET
Place & Date of Birth : TORAJA, 2O DECEMBER 1989
Nationality : INDONESIA
Sex : MALE
Religion : CHIRISTIAN
Addres : PERUMAHAN. JL.KELAPA SAWIT XI BF 6/17
SEKTOR 1B GADING SERPONG TANGERANG (BANTEN)
Phone : 0852 3903 5401
Addres email : afrisal_09@yahoo.com
DOCUMENT
Particuar Document nomber place of issued date of issued / expire
1,seaman book Y 009657 Makassar 20 jan 2011/19 jan 2014
2. passport w 393347 makassar 05 jan2011/ 05 jan 2016

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Certificate of Qualification Number Place of Issued
1. BST 6201456030010410 Makassar, 8 september 2011
2. PSCRB 6201456030040410 Makassar, 8 december 2011
3. TFC 6201456030090410 Makassar, 2 december 2011
l decelerated information here is in current to the best of my knowledge thank you for your kind attention and we are looking forward for respond.

Electrician

(Ainur Ghozi37, 2011-04-04 05:34)

Saya Electrician:

pengalaman dari:
PT Arpeni Pratama Bulk Carier
PT Jasindo Duta Segara (Jewoung) 3 Kapal Cargo & Contaener
PT Mercator 4 kapal Bulk Carier
PT Bintang Timur Suppley Vissel

Re: Electrician

(AINUR GHOZI, 2011-04-04 05:43)

Saya Electrician:
Ainur Ghozi 37 thn.
Orang baik, Gaul, Supel, Kerja cepat n praktis, Tidak main cewek he.. he.. ( bukan Impoten lo ya), Royal, Peminum kopi, Tidak merokok, Merakyat, Rajiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiin.

pengalaman dari:
PT Arpeni Pratama Bulk Carier
PT Jasindo Duta Segara (Jewoung) 3 Kapal Cargo & Contaener
PT Mercator 4 kapal Bulk Carier
PT Bintang Timur Suppley Vissel

No TLP 081 3333 0 333 5
email/YM/FB: ainur_ghozi@yahoo.com

Melamar kerja

(RIZKI ADI PRATAMA, 2011-03-30 04:07)

Pa, saya maw cari informasai bwt oiller.
saya pny ATT-D,BST,SCRB,AFF,PASPOR,SEAMAN BOOK, Pengalaman 2th 2bln
di kapal Conteiner, kalo ada info bwt bekerja hub ke No 085720068782.
Terima kasih atas perhatian nya saya ucapkan banyak terima kasih.

melamar pekerjaan

(ardi, 2010-12-07 06:20)

mw tanya pak, klo pake ijazah ATKAPIN untuk enginernya bisa ga ????
sy expert kapal super purseiner korea sbgai 3rd engineer
klo bisa ini no kontak saya (0813 5931 2463)

Re: melamar pekerjaan

(wawan, 2011-03-22 11:44)


CURRICULUM VITAE

Name : WAWAN
Place / date of Birth : Tangerang, May 09, 1966
Religion : Moslem
Marital Status : Married
Address : Jl. F Gg. H. 1 No. 23 Rt. 005/02. Rawa Badak Utara 14230
Phone : 021-4306662. Hp. 081383427156 / 081310754477

EDUCATION
Type of School Year attended Graduated
Elementary School 6 Years 14 Mei 1980
Hight School 3 Years 31 Mei 1983
Senior High School 3 Years 28 April 1986

DOCUMENT
No Description Number Issued Expired
1 Passport S 888548 Tanjung Priok February,19,2014
2 Seaman Book V 043191 Tanjung Priok March,04,2011
3 Panama Book 320746 Manila July,12,2011
4 US Visa 20060330570001 Jakarta February,07,2014
5 Yellow Fever Vaccine 21455 Jakarta September,21,2014
6 Korea Seaman Book BS062-00552 Korea March,06,2006

CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
Certificate Register Number Place, date issued
ANT-D / Watch Keeping 6200063703N60101 Jakarta, 08 Agustus 2001

CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
Certificate Register Number Place, date of issued
BST 6200063703010709 Jakarta, 6 March 2009
SCRB 6200063703040709 Jakarta 4 March 2009
AFF 6200063703060109 Jakarta, 16 February 2009
TF 6200063703090602 Jakarta, 31 March 2009

SEA SERVICE EXPERIENCE
Vessel / Flag Rank Grt Ship Type Engine Sign On Sign Off Reason
MV. Sun Speed/Panama A/B 16051 G. Cargo B & W 04-04-95 30-09-95 Ship Sold
MV. Sea Mar/Panama A/B 11040 G. Cargo Mitsui 15-09-96 25-02-00 F.C
MV. Lena / Singapore A/B 11238 G. Cargo Sulzer 29-05-00 27-03-01 F.C
MV. Santa Suria/Malaysia A/B 10598 B. Carrier B & W 27-09-01 27-09-02 F.C
MV. Lautan Arafuru/Jakarta A/B 9757 Container B & W 22-05-03 09-05-04 F.C
MV. Colombo/Singapore O/S 5203 Container B & W 22-09-04 21-09-05 F.C
MV. Hanjin Sydney/Panama Q/M 95513 B. Carrier B & W 20-03-06 15-01-07 F.C
MV. Hanjin Dampier/Korea Q/M 110541 B. Carrier B & W 24-04-07 20-01-08 F.C
MV. Hanjin Malta/Korea Q/M 51299 Container B & W 25-04-08 02-02-09 F.C
MV. Sanuki / Singapore A/B 13448 Container Kobe diesel 15-04-09 15-01-10 F.C
NYK. Joanna / Singapore A/B 27051 Container B & W 19-05-10 05-03-11 F.C

Deck Officer / ANT III ; 2010

(Saduali Demala Cindra Yusuf, 2011-03-16 21:00)

I. ANT III + Endorsement ANT III
II. BST + SCRB + AFF + MFA + TF + OT + GMDSS +
Radar Simulator + Arfa Simulator
III. Seaman Book + Passport
IV. Medical Certificate + International Certificate of Vacination of Prophilaxis
V. Working Exp. : MT. SERENA II + MT. FERY VII + .......

Contact ;
Hp. : 081213677388 / 081319132585
Email : csadualidemala@yahoo.com

Bsr hrpn sy smg bpk/ibu memberikan kepercayaan kpd sy untuk dpt mengabdi sesuai dg " Bakat, Minat, Pendidikan & Skill" yg sy miliki.
Insya Allah pd wktnya nanti, akn mampu untuk lbh memajukan perusahaan ini kedepan, Amin.

HORMAT SAYA, SADUALI DEMALA CINDRA YUSUF, ANT III.

Re: Deck Officer / ANT III ; 2010

(CRM, 2011-03-18 11:07)

Please send your resume to seamanresume@aol.com we have 2/O,3/O,1/E,3/E.

Electrician

(Ainur Ghozi, 2011-03-16 09:10)

saya Electrician 37 thn.
Hp: 081 3333 0 3335
email: ainur_ghozi@yahoo.com

deck cadet

(renhard sovian siburian, 2011-03-09 11:52)

Full Name : RENHARD SOVIAN SIBURIAN
Place and date of birth : PEMATANGSIANTAR,5 APRIL 1988
Address : Jl.Warakas III GG.V/20 RT.007/003 warakas tj.Priuk Jakarta Utara
Contact Number : +6281270629580; +6285711004132
Email : renhardsoviansiburian@rocketmail.com
Language Spoken : Indonesia and English
Seafarer Code : 6201304126
Marital Status : Single
Height / Weight : 176 cm / 70 kg


Certificate of Proficiency
No Certificate Name Certificate Number Place & Date of issued Exp date
1. B S T 6201304126010110 Jakarta, October 27th 2010 October 27th 2015
2. S C R B 6201304126040110 Jakarta, november 1st 2010 Nov 1st 2015
3. A F F 6201304126060111 Jakarta, Feb 14th 2011 Feb 14th 2016
4. TF 6201304126090110 Jakarta,Nov 12nd 2010 Nov 12nd 2015



Document
No Item Certificate Number Date & Place of Issued Expire Date
1. Seaman Book X 089492 Jakarta, November 3rd 2010 November 3rd 2013
2. Passport W 791981 Jakarta, February 2nd 2011 February 2nd 2016

chief mate ANT 2

(zulfikar, 2011-02-21 22:54)

CURICULUM VITAE

Full Name : Z U L F I K A R
Place and date of birth : Malang, July 01st , 1975
Address : Perum . Ngronggo Jl. Anggrek 5 no.4 Kediri – East Java, Indonesia
Contact Number : +6281225503646 ; +6281332751081
Email : argasul@gmail.com
Language Spoken : Indonesia and English
Seafarer Code : 6200094946
Marital Status : Married
Height / Weight : 165 cm / 78 kg

Certificate of Competence
No Certificate Name Number Place & Date of issued Exp Date
1. Class II /ANT 2 6200094946N20310 Jakarta, June 11st 2010
2. Chief Mate Unlimited Endorsment 6200094946NB0310 Jakarta,Dec 21st 2010 Dec 21st 2015

Certificate of Proficiency
No Certificate Name Certificate Number Place & Date of issued Exp date
1. B S T 6200094946010309 Semarang, March 13rd 2009 March 13rd 2014
2. S C R B 6200094946040309 Semarang, March 11th 2009 March 13rd 2014
3. A F F 6200094946060309 Semarang, March 23rd 2009 March 23rd 2014
4. M E F A 6200094946070309 Semarang, March 17th 2009 March 17th 2009
5. M C 6200094946080309 Semarang, March 19th 2009 March 19th 2014
6. Radar Simulator 6200094946030309 Semarang, March 18th 2009 March 18th 2014
7. Arpa Simulator 6200094946020309 Semarang, March 20th 2009 March 20th 2014
8. G M D S S 6200094946211110 Jakarta, December 23rd 2010 December 23rd 2015
10. G O C / O R U 19537/SOU/T/XII/2010 Jakarta, December 23rd 2010 December 23rd 2015
11. S S O 6200094946241110 Jakarta, December 22nd 2010 December 22nd 2015

Document
No Item Certificate Number Date & Place of Issued Expire Date
1. Seaman Book R 042655 Surabaya, February 7th 2005 February,6th 2012
2. Passport N044335 Surabaya, December 29th 2006 December,29th 2011

Working Experience
No Name of Ship/
Flag Type/GRT Rank Period Company Mixed Crew Trade Area
1. MV. Rey / Belize 8599
Cargo C.O 07.06.2010 to 19.11.2010 Kenora Shipping Icelandic, Russian West Africa, Europe
2. MV.Venus C / Liberia Container
9949 2.O 12.12.2009 to 15.03.2010 New Seas Chinese East Asia
Waters
3. MV.Carnation / Panama Container 4826 2.O 07.07.2009 to 05.09.2009 HUB Line Burmese East Asia
Waters
4. MV.Chang Jiang No.7 / Cambodia Cargo
3261 C.O 13.09.2007 to 05.06.2008 Jusheng Chinese East Asia
Waters
5. MV. Pulau Mas / Singapore Cargo
2864 C.O 29.07.2006 to 03.09.2007 Hangli Indonesia East Asia
Waters
6. MV. Pulau Nanas / singapore Cargo
2644 C:O 14.03.2004 to 23.05.2006 Hangli Indonesia East Asia
Waters
7. MV. Pulau Nanas / Singapore Cargo
2644 2.O 13.07.2002 to 10.11.2004 Hangli Indonesia East Asia
Waters
8. MV. Bayu Prima / Indonesia Cargo
7502 3.O 20.10.2001 to 20.05.2002 SPIL Indonesia East Asia
Waters


Re: chief mate ANT 2

(irwan rudiyanto, 2011-02-27 04:01)

Iam electrician since 1995 (tanker,cargo,bulk carrier)
age: 36 year old
contact person: 081927080815

ANTD

(Anggara Yudha, 2011-02-25 11:48)

Dear madam Nia,

Please consider me for the position as a Crew Ship in your Company,an honor for me if I could join with your company. Please see me at my blog ( http://seamanitcurriculumvitaedetail.blogspot.com ) and please let me know if you need my resume further, I will send then immediately.

Regards,

Anggara Yudha


« previous

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54

next »